Welcome to AnuSpa Soap

Choose Your City

Store Locations

Work In Progress

1Airoli

Retailer
Jeewanjyoti Store Sector - 3, Tel - 27790032
Mahaveer Medical Store
Shree Krupa Medical
Swagat Oil Depo
Jijai Medical
Siddkala General Store
New Shri Sai Medicalical
Siddhivinayak Super Market
New Max Mall, Sector 5, Tel: 022-27790722
Kulwa Sahalxmi Bazaar
Vijay Medical
Dhanlaxmi Oil Depo
Prem Sagar Super Market
Shree Ganesh Kirana Store
The Mart Shop, Sector - 16, Tel - 27796901/02/03
Amantran General Store
Pazzza Medical
Yashashri Medical
Anuruddha, Sector - 20, Mob - 8767724796
Mishra General Store, Sector - 5, Tel - 27791528
Chandraprabha General Store
Ambika K Store, Sector - 20, Tel - 27602052
Shree Devanugan Dhanya Bhandar
Suvidha General Store
Vaibhav Medical Store
Shree Datta Medical Store
Siravi Oil Depo

 

2Ghansoli

Retailer
Kritika Medical Store
Shri Medicalico
Aarti Super Markt
Dhanlaxmi Trading
Sagar Trading
Sanjeevani Medical
Deepak Kirana Store
Shree Ganesh Krupa Store
Shri Dev Super Market
Daily Bazar, Sector-5, Mob - 9029571452
Ratan Medical
Siddhi Vinayak Medical Store, Ghansoli Gaon, Mob - 9004126420
Madan Medical
Aashapura Super market, Sector - 8
Raj Oil & Soap Centre
Shree Ganesh Medical Store
Aaiji Chemist

 
 

3Koparkhairane

Retailer
Roma Medical
Sagar Oil Depo
Maruti Super Market
Sai Bazar, Sector - 7, Mob - 82191719001
Ramesh Super Mrkt
Mahadev Medical
Apna Bazar
Sadguru Ayurved Medical Store, Sector - 6, Tel - 27549199
Maharashtra Tea Centre
Vaibhav Medicalical
Jyoti Store
Balaji Super Bazar
Shree Laxmi Oil Depo, Sector - 15, Tel - 27551251
Dhanlaxmi Supr Market
Welcome Super Mrkt
Shree Bhavani General Store
Shree Laxmi Super Mrkt
Shree Brahmanath Medical, Sector - 18, Tel - 27552299
Sadguru Medical Store

 

4Turbhe

Retailer
Kamat Panbidi
Kailash Trading
Bharat Store
Kailash Store
Shri Pramukh Krupa Store
Shree Bhavani Oil & Comp
Mahalaxmi Trading,Apmc
Bhagyashree Trading,Apmc
Vimal Trading,Apmc
Satyam Ent,Apmc
A Mart,Apmc
Patel Brothers,Apmc
Khodiyar Ent,Apmc
Shree Mahalxmi Traders,Apmc
Shri Mahalaxmi Ent,Apmc
Karani Ent,Apmc
Sheetal Traders,Apmc

 
 

5Sanpada

Retailer
Saikiran General Store
Sanjeevani Medical Store
Shubhlabh Medical Store
Tripathi General Store
Raj Oil Depo, Sector - 5, Mob - 9371973342
Mamta Super Mrkt
Shree Ganesh Medical Store, Sector - 5, Mob - 9833370750
Sai Medical, Sector - 10, Tel - 27754596
Shri Swami Samarth Oil Depo, Sector - 5, Mob- 9820972005

 

6Vashi

Retailer
Om Medical, Sector - 17, Tel - 27892455
Royal Store
Sethi Medical Store
Classic Medical Store
Madhur Medical, Sector - 1, Tel - 69480761
Tom Tom General Store, Sector - 8, Tel - 27821944
Raj Oil & Co, Sector - 17
New Diamond Super Market
Shree Sai Samarth Oil Depo
Chirag Marketing Store
Malahar Medical, Sector - 7, Tel - 27823587
Devi Medicalical
Trimurti General Store
9 To 9 Medical Store, Sector -9, Tel -27889108

 
 

7Juinagar

Retailer
Metro Super Market
Magan Medical
Satyam Super Mrkt
J Super Mrkt
Hari Om Super Mrkt, Sector - 19, Tel - 27530933
Aadarsh Kirana Store
Dream Dept Store

 

8Nerul

Retailer
SIDDHIVINAYAK AYUR MEDICAL
SHRI BALAJI GENERAL STORE
NEW PANESHWAR MEDICAL
RAJESH SUPER MARKET
RAJLAXMI
DAILY NEEDS,Nerul west

 
 

9Seawoods

Retailer
Maruti Medicalico
Apna Bazar
Vijay Medical
Sewood Medical
Parivar Super Market
Paresh SUper Bazar
Rajeshwari Medical
Daily Needs, Sector - 48, Tel - 69579126

 

10Kharghar

Retailer
Apna Bazar, Sector - 3, Tel - 27743623
Shree Sadgurukrupa Medical
Ganesh Super Market
Welcome Medical
Siddhivinayak General Store
Mahesh Super Market, Sector - 12, Tel - 69928819
Patils Medicalical
Laxmi Super Market
Shree Swami Samarth Medical
Shree Mahalaxmi Store
Shree Shiv Medical, Sector - 12, Mob - 9321696926
Bhavani Oil Depo, Sector - 12, Mob - 9819640420
Janta Super Market
Chandani Medicalical
Apna Bazar, Sector - 20, Mob - 9819149178
New Bahuchari Trading
Shree Medical, Sector - 10, Mob - 9323985107
Sgree Datta Medicalical

 
 

11Belapur

Retailer
Geetanjali Medical

 

12Kalamboli

Retailer
Shilpa Medicalical
Mahalaxmi Medical
Raj Soap
Parmeshwar General Store
Deepak Society
Neelkanth Medical

 
 

13Malad

Retailer
ALL CLEAN GEN STORE
ROHIT MEDICAL
MADHURAJ MEDICAL
PRAGATI GEN STORE
CHAMUNDA STORE
GANESH GENERAL STORE
RANJAN GENERAL STORE
VEDANT MEDICAL
DAGOL STORE
TINKU BAZAR
PRABHAT MEDICAL
VERIETY STORE
SHAH RATAJLAL
VISHAL STORE
NEW CHARBHUJA STORE
DAYAL SUPER MARKET

 

14Vile Parle

Retailer
LAXMI NARAYAN STORE,Behd Shiv Leela Hotel, Hanuman Cross Road 1,, Vile Parle East
sahkari bhandar,Shyamkamal Society  ,Vile Parle East
ganesh ayurvedik
popular general store
khadi bhavan,3 Irla Road, Vile Parle West

 
 

15Andheri

Retailer
APNA BAZAR

 

16Goregaon

Retailer
ATUL SUPARI AAREY ROAD,Goregaon(W), 28762180
BANAS Oil Shop Centre,Opp.Sunder Nagar,S.V.ROAD,9820929289, 9768893726
VANRAJ GENERAL STORE
METAL STORE
MAHAVIR GENERAL STORE
ASHA GENERAL STORE
KHUSHI GENERAL STORE
APNA GENERAL STORE
MOTILAL TENIS
MAHARASHTRA MEDICAL
MAHARASHTRA GENERAL STORE ,Siddharth Nagar no.5, 9969489632
GALA GENERAL STORE,Jawahar Nagar,28727514
deshpande & comp, 28740989

 
 

17Borivali

Retailer
BHUMIRAJ SOAP 28977841
AVANI MEDICAL STORE 28972664
BHAVANI MEDICAL STORE 28974839
NEW HETAL GENERAL STORE 28972005
RAM KRISHNA MED STORE
SUDHA OIL SOAP 28978276
NATIONAL MEDICO
PARKWAY CHEMIST
ALPA CHEMIST 28978740
JAYESH CHEMIST (BORIVALI E) 28064916
VYAS CHEMIST 28083822
JAYESH MEDICAL STORE
USHA SOAP (BORIVALI e)
JIYAMAA AYUR 9869458921
SHREEJI AYURVEDIC 28920783
NEW ANEETA SOAP
PRITHVI CHEMIST 28929911
SHREE DAMODAR MEDICAL STORE 28989230
SHREE KRISHNA AYUR
NILESH ENTERPRISE
NAVJIVAN MEDICAL STORE 28989510
JOSHI BANDHU 28332566
NAVNEET SOAP 28331653
VINAYAK MEDICO 28332826
CHANDAN MEDICAL STORE 65712490
MAHAVIR CHEMIST 28931978
MAHAVIR AYUR (YOGI NAGAR) 28959664
JANATA AYURVEDIC
MAYUR MEDICO 9699498255
MAHARASHIN MEDICAL STORE (CHARKOP) 99204011317
HASMUKH MED 28696274
LAXMI MEDICAL STORE 28666745
APNA BAZAR,Charkop 28686473
AMRUTA SOAP,Charkop 28670505
GURUKRUPA MEDICAL STORE 28686573
JYOTI MEDICO 28687775
JEEVAN JYOTI MEDICAL 28687700
AMARJYOTI MEDICAL STORE 28672473
MAHAVIR SOAP 28679540
HARIOM MEDICO 28684466
GURUKRUPA AYUR
PURCHASE MEDICAL STORE 28690964
NOBLE CHEMIST (THAKUR COMP) 28683544
A.A.CORPORATION
AMBICA AYURVEDIC
VIRAR AYURVEDIC
wellness ,Charkop

 

18Dadar/Parel

Retailer
VIJAY STORE RANDE ROAD
SARVODAY SUPER RANDE ROAD
ARUN PRO RANDE ROAD
APNA BAZAR U B S ROAD
RAMESH KIRTIKAR MARKET
VASANT KIRTIKAR MARKET
OSIMO MEDICALICAL AGAR BAZAR
NEELAM AYURVEDIC B S ROAD ------9820844194, 9820400409
YAY CHEMIST B S ROAD
MAHALAXMI MEDICALICAL OPP SHRADHA CINEMA
APNA BAZAR NAIGAON DADAR T T
APNA BAZAR PAREL
omkar ayurvedik PHOOL MARKET
swami samarth ayurvedic PAREL EAST------ 61638168

 
 

19Dongari

Retailer
JANTA BHANDAR OPP Sandhurst Road station
DIPTI AYURVEDIC OPP Sandhurst Road station -----32493286
SANJIVANI AYURVEDIC BHAJI MARKET DONGR W
MUSTAFFA SOAP OPP NULL BAZAR POLICE STN ---- 23464098, 23469807

 

20Grant Road

Retailer
GANDHI SEVA SANGH NESS BAUG NANA CHAUK ---- : (022) 23874672
APNA BAZAR NESS BAUG NANA CHAUK --------23875861
YUSUF MEHANDI CENTRE DADI SETH LANE BABULNATH
SHRADHA AYURVEDIC TARDEO RD NANACHAUK ------ 022 - 23814175
DATTATRAY MEDICALICAL U P ROAD
SADGURU MEDICALICAL U P ROAD

 
 

21Fort/Girgaon

Retailer
KHADI GRAMODYOG PRARTANA SAMAJ GIRGAON ----------56380674 
VELENKAR GIRGAON ------23854049
AYURVEDIC STATIONARY FORT
APNA BAZAR FORT----22662645
NEELAM MEDICAL FORT -----    22696292

 

22Matunga

Retailer
APNA BAZAR T H KATARIA ROAD MATUNGA WEST -----24308310
SORTIA CO T H KATARIA ROAD MATUNGA WEST
PREMCHAND KUMBHA OPP CITYLIGHT CINEMA MATUNGA W
OM MEDICAL OPP CITYLIGHT CINEMA MATUNGA W ---24211249
FASHION NATIHO NEAR RAJA RAM TRAVELS MATUNGA W
PRAVINCHAND & CO
soham collection MATUNGA EAST ------24181407, 24101778 

 
 

23Kurla

Retailer
AGRAWAL AGENCY STATION ROAD KURLA EAST ---- 25297708, 25240767, 25221094
CHANDRAKALA MEDICALICAL U P BARUE RD KURLA E ----25231092
SARUESHWAR AYURVEDIC U P BARUE RD KURLA E -----25233358
MAHARASHTRA D BHANDAR U P BARUE RD KURLA E
PRABHAT AYURVEDI MEDICAL U P BARUE RD KURLA E -----25243352 
MODERN MDCL BELGRAMI RD KURLA W  26505545
MASTER MEDICALICAL BELGRAMI RD KURLA W-----9892439433
NAGRIK STORE STATION RD KURLA W ----26506499, 26500539

 

24Ghatkopar

Retailer
KAPOL AYURVEDIC KOPALWALI GHATKOPAR W ---- (022) 25111591
DEVRATNA AYURVEDIC L B S RD GHATKOPAR W ------(022) 25161532
NEW ERA MEDICAL L B S RD GHATKOPAR W ------ 022 - 25150225 
CHEDA FARMACY M G RD GHATKOPAR E 022 - 25118744, 022 - 25010209
KHADI BHANDAR M G RD GHATKOPAR E
GHATKOPAR AYURVEDIC HINGWALA LANE GHATKOPAR E -----(022) 21021621, 22918488
BHARAT AUSHDHALAY PANT NAGAR GHATKOPAR E

 
 

25Bhandup

Retailer
YUVAK AURVEDIC BHANDUP VILLAGE BHANDUP EAST
METRO AYURVEDIC JANGAL MANGAL RD BHANDUP WEST----9320929158
MAINBOW MEDICAL JANGAL MANGAL RD BHANDUP WEST
SAI AYURVEDIC MACHHI MARKET GADHAV NAKA BHANDUP W-----------9969173725, 9224756749
SATYA VIJAY SAI HILL TEMBHI PADA RD BHANDUP W

 

26Mulund

Retailer
NAGRIK STORE STN ROAD MUMLUND WEST-----------25611183
AMRUT AYURVEDIC OPP MULUND RLY STN WEST----------25653703
CHEDAD AYURVEDIC BHAJI MARKET MULUND WEST--------25939148
APNA BAZAR J.N. RD MULUND WEST-------------    25611415,25610010
HANSRAJ MEGHJI OPP GANESH CINEMA MULUND EAST--------21635695
MULUND EASE MEDICAL TILAK RD MULUND EAST------
KAMDHENU SUPER TILAK RD MULUND EAST-------21635971
SAHAKAR BHANDAR TILAK RD MULUND EAST---------- 21635003, 21637290
AMBAJI AYURVEDIC TILAK RD MULUND EAST
GALA AYURVEDIC TILAK RD MULUND EAST
SAHYOG SUPER GOKHLE RD HANUMAN CHAOWK MULUND EAST
NAVJEEVAN MEDICAL GOYEL RD MULUND EAST
LIFE CARE MEDICAL M.P.RD GAWANPADA MULUND EAST-------22-21631355, 21631679

 
 

 -   +